R03: Melbourne, Australia
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 2
CIRCUIT:Jeddah, Saudi Arabia (17.3.2023 - 19.3.2023); 50 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.Cav Ramp2267952
2.Magne2267952
3.Keke2067749
4.ozumo2067746
5.DAIJHI Jnr20271143
6.FUTCHI1967649
7.DAIJHI19631042
8.Roi-X51863934
9.FSpa1767447
10.GaKra Motors1727844
11.Alan Partridge1767441
12.Grumpy1617846
13.FUTCHIVAI1627739
14.Hiensi1662830
15.hase1463546
16.Arpy1463535
17.Alan T Riley1463531
18.mlagadms1427531
19.jobber1327439
20.lorriejen1163211
  0102
1 / 2 



1814  
106 Race 3  020
3729 (471) Melbourne, Australia (31.3.2023-2.4.2023) 370

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2023 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE