R08: Montreal, Canada
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 7
CIRCUIT:Barcelona, Spain (2.6.2023 - 4.6.2023); 66 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.Hiensi19559115
2.imagedoctor19559106
3.menzy1955979
4.DAIJHI Jnr18558121
5.FUTCHIVAI1855890
6.Grumpy1855889
7.ozumo17557133
8.GaKra Motors17656132
9.DAIJHI17557123
10.Keke17557122
11.Cav Ramp16556135
12.FSpa16556131
13.Alan Partridge16556121
14.Roi-X516556116
15.lorriejen1655694
16.ZUPO1655677
17.Magne15555134
18.mlagadms15555111
19.JUSTIN1255299
20.FUTCHI11551120
  0102
1 / 2 



1818  
106 Race 8  020
3732 (473) Montreal, Canada (16.6.2023-18.6.2023) 375

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2023 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE