R10: Silverstone, United Kingdom
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 9
CIRCUIT:Montreal, Canada (17.6.2022 - 19.6.2022); 70 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.Keke2510105154
2.DAIJHI Junior2410104165
3.Menzy2410104146
4.Cav Ramp2410104142
5.Ferrari SpA2310103132
6.ImageDoctor231067119
7.Roi2210102160
8.Alan Partridge2210102154
9.mlagadms2210102134
10.Magne2110101154
11.Futchi181062113
12.GaKra Motors17665134
13.Giacomo17557114
14.ozumo161051151
15.Hiensi16565133
16.JUSTIN13562140
17.jobber13157131
18.superdigger12552108
19.Lorrie Jen11551116
20.DAIJHI Senior10550142
  0102
1 / 2 



1989  
114 Race 10  019
3676 (516) Silverstone, United Kingdom (1.7.2022-3.7.2022) 353

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2022 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE